Rang Start-Nr. Nachname Vorname Jahrgang Club Zeit Abstand
Mädchen 1
1 33 Bayh Charlotte 2012 Davos 41.46
2 31 Kos Ellen 2013 SC Grabs 43.25 1.79
3 34 Kryenbühl Kim 2012 St. Jost Oberägeri 43.69 2.23
4 22 Leusch Kim 2012 JO Saas 44.15 2.69
5 36 Jud Romana 2012 SC Grabs 46.21 4.75
6 25 Tanner Nora 2012 47.64 6.18
7 26 Niederer Mona 2013 48.90 7.44
8 21 Svensson Emelie 2013 SC Klosters 51.56 10.10
9 37 Ackermann Lou 2012 SC Madrisa 52.08 10.62
10 32 Sidler Nanina 2013 53.31 11.85
11 28 Trenn Dunja 2012 SC Madrisa 54.44 12.98
12 24 Hutter Laura 2014 58.67 17.21
13 30 Teufel Sina 2013 59.63 18.17
Knaben 1
1 45 Christian Auer jun. 2012 Skiclub Fanas Sassauna 42.67
2 46 Bernath Felix 2012 SC Rinerhorn 43.21 0.54
3 59 Weber Livio 2012 JO Saas 43.31 0.64
4 69 Schuler Noé 2013 SC Arosa 43.56 0.89
5 54 Vogt Finn 2012 Oberiberg 44.21 1.54
6 53 Leeser Nino 2012 SC Grabs 44.70 2.03
7 63 Wattenhofer Severin 2013 44.74 2.07
8 65 Schlunegger Tom 2013 45.27 2.60
9 62 Weber Janik 2013 SC Madrisa 45.54 2.87
10 56 Burtscher Laurin 2012 SC Madrisa 45.56 2.89
11 47 Beck Danio 2012 SC Triesenberg 45.57 2.90
12 48 Hugener Sascha Flurin 2012 SC Bernina Pontresina 46.35 3.68
13 58 Pfeuti Ben 2012 SC Madrisa 47.85 5.18
14 44 Näf Tim 2013 JO Trin 48.31 5.64
15 55 Niederer Valentin 2012 SC Madrisa 48.39 5.72
16 64 Lietha Andri 2013 48.65 5.98
17 61 Zähner Mike 2012 JO Saas 48.80 6.13
18 50 Adank Tim 2014 SC Pany 48.81 6.14
19 51 Schwitter Nael 2013 JO Trin 49.13 6.46
20 68 Weber Levio 2014 49.19 6.52
21 49 Beck Mario 2012 SC Triesenberg 49.47 6.80
22 57 Hächler Enio 2012 SC Madrisa 49.60 6.93
23 52 Schlatter Laurin 2013 49.68 7.01
24 70 Bayh Maximilian 2014 Davos 50.08 7.41
25 43 Lusti Aron 2013 51.29 8.62
26 67 Egli Robin 2014 Grüsch 52.75 10.08
27 71 Eggenberger Valerio 2013 52.88 10.21
28 72 Bahner William 2012 1:03.27 20.60
Mädchen 2
1 83 Fausch Lara 2011 SC Larein Jenaz 41.48
2 87 Heldstab Giulia 2011 JO Saas 41.89 0.41
3 80 Derungs Nina 2011 SC Gossau 42.15 0.67
4 82 Schwitter Nina 2011 JO Trin 43.81 2.33
5 76 Bühler Elena 2011 SC Triesenberg 45.22 3.74
6 77 Svensson Clara 2011 SC Klosters 45.62 4.14
7 78 Engelbrekts Anna 2011 SC Madrisa 46.52 5.04
8 79 Näf Aita 2011 JO Trin 48.46 6.98
9 89 Vasconcelos Luz 2011 SC Klosters 48.47 6.99
10 81 Schädler Lilly 2011 SC Triesenberg 48.92 7.44
11 88 Adalisoy Landina 2011 SC Madrisa 49.34 7.86
12 84 Schlatter Janina 2011 51.10 9.62
13 85 Blum Kassandra 2011 SC Madrisa 51.29 9.81
14 86 Eggenberger Carla 2011 SC Madrisa 52.14 10.66
Knaben 2
1 104 Ammann Andri 2011 SC Rinerhorn 40.61
2 102 Andrist Jan 2011 SC Klosters 41.40 0.79
3 101 Vogt Yven 2011 Oberiberg 41.97 1.36
4 112 Schober Raphael 2011 . 42.86 2.25
5 106 Hansemann Arno 2011 SC Küblis 43.15 2.54
6 109 Inderbitzin Vinzent 2011 SC Klosters 43.34 2.73
7 99 Wild Levin 2011 Skiclub Rinerhorn 43.48 2.87
8 110 Salis Gian-Andri 2011 SC Madrisa 44.26 3.65
9 98 Adank Loic 2011 SC Pany 44.32 3.71
10 96 Wolf Simon 2011 St.Antönien 44.41 3.80
11 108 Adank Nando 2011 Skiclub Rinerhorn 45.10 4.49
12 95 Wattenhofer Marius 2011 45.28 4.67
13 103 Adalisoy Flurin 2011 SC Madrisa 46.09 5.48
14 111 Negele Benjamin 2011 Triesen 46.66 6.05
15 97 Sieder Moritz 2011 46.92 6.31
16 105 Jegen Andri 2011 SC Madrisa 47.24 6.63
17 94 Sieder Kilian 2011 47.32 6.71
18 107 Sidler Gian 2011 47.89 7.28
19 100 Hoch Julian 2011 SC Triesenberg 50.49 9.88
Mädchen 3
1 126 Stutz Emilia 2010 RG Danusa 40.85
2 128 Andrist Carla 2010 SC Klosters 41.89 1.04
3 125 Kryenbühl Jenny 2010 St. Jost Oberägeri 43.11 2.26
4 117 Baur Lina 2010 - 44.58 3.73
5 118 Gebelein Bianca 2010 . 44.94 4.09
6 119 Michel Laura 2010 SC Madrisa 45.35 4.50
7 123 Rhein Carla 2010 JO Trin 45.72 4.87
8 127 Weber Lia 2010 SC Madrisa 45.84 4.99
9 121 Carpanetti Mia 2010 Ftan 46.48 5.63
10 124 Vettiger Maelle 2010 SC Davos 46.78 5.93
11 120 Egli Janina 2010 Grüsch-Danusa 53.49 12.64
Knaben 3
1 137 Bieri Jan 2010 38.71
2 143 Wieland Maro 2010 SC Pany 39.44 0.73
3 138 Hartmann Timo 2010 SC Buchen 39.78 1.07
4 139 Iten Lian 2010 St. Jost Oberägeri 41.62 2.91
5 140 Fehr Kay 2010 SC Madrisa 42.66 3.95
6 136 Tschudi Kimi 2010 SC Madrisa 43.65 4.94
7 142 Sgouridis Constantin 2010 SC Madrisa 43.71 5.00
8 135 Haas Luis 2010 SC Madrisa 43.88 5.17
9 141 Engelbrekts Carl 2010 SC Madrisa 44.24 5.53
10 144 Inderbitzin Kasper 2010 SC Klosters 44.68 5.97
11 145 Farhadi Dylan 2010 SC Madrisa 45.46 6.75
12 146 Beckman Drake 2010 SC Madrisa 46.03 7.32
Mädchen 4
1 161 Blattmann Lily Ann 2009 SC Madrisa 40.87
2 163 Sigg Elena 2009 Davos 41.35 0.48
3 155 Teufel Jamila Zoe 2009 SC Madrisa 41.40 0.53
4 152 Wolf Linda 2009 SC Madrisa 41.55 0.68
5 156 Urech Jara 2009 SC Küblis 42.03 1.16
6 160 Kryenbühl Livia 2009 St. Jost Oberägeri 42.96 2.09
7 159 Hänni Riana 2009 SC Madrisa 43.55 2.68
8 162 Brändli Isabel 2009 SC Madrisa 43.75 2.88
9 154 Gebelein Anita 2009 . 44.65 3.78
10 158 Näf Ella 2009 JO Trin 45.71 4.84
11 157 Janett Julia 2009 SC Klosters 45.88 5.01
12 153 Weber Melanie 2009 JO Saas 46.72 5.85
Knaben 4
1 182 Wilhelm Matti 2009 Grüsch Danusa 38.45
2 179 Hutter Matteo 2009 SC Davos 39.40 0.95
3 170 Jud Laurin 2009 SC Grüsch-Danusa 40.08 1.63
4 172 Waldburger Livio 2009 SC Küblis 40.79 2.34
5 180 Moser Laurin 2009 SC Rinerhorn 41.28 2.83
6 169 Huggenberg Phillip 2009 Privat 41.65 3.20
7 185 Ruga Nevio 2009 41.98 3.53
8 186 Mathis Andrin 2009 SC Klosters 42.66 4.21
9 178 Putzi Johan 2009 43.75 5.30
10 171 Gantenbein Niccolo 2009 SC Madrisa 43.76 5.31
11 174 Tanner Dario 2009 44.02 5.57
12 187 Schwitter Nico 2009 JO Trin 44.77 6.32
13 175 Zähner Rick 2009 JO Saas 45.37 6.92
14 184 Kasper Linus 2009 SC Klosters 45.50 7.05
15 177 Brägger Gian 2009 45.92 7.47
16 176 Seeholzer Alain 2009 SC Madrisa 46.31 7.86
17 173 Vasconcelos Diogo 2009 SC Madrisa 57.56 19.11
Mädchen 5
1 204 Stutz Leandra 2008 RG Danusa 38.84
2 202 Wegmüller Jessica 2008 St. Antönien 39.38 0.54
3 198 Soder Nyah 2008 Davos 39.95 1.11
4 199 Steiner Lucia Elisa 2008 SC Savognin 40.21 1.37
5 203 Carpanetti Anna 2008 Ftan 40.46 1.62
6 197 Bergundthal Lina 2008 Rinerhorn 40.49 1.65
7 205 Hobi Mirja 2008 SC Klosters 41.87 3.03
8 192 Hübscher Mira 2008 SC Savognin 42.57 3.73
9 196 Janett Christina 2008 SC Klosters 43.29 4.45
10 195 Hanselmann Gianna 2008 SC Madrisa 45.03 6.19
11 201 Jann Ladina 2008 SC Madrisa 45.59 6.75
12 200 Sgouridis Estella 2008 SC Madrisa 45.90 7.06
Knaben 5
1 221 Kliese Linus 2008 SC Madrisa 36.61
2 210 Egli Elias 2008 RG Danusa 37.79 1.18
3 220 Kistler Gian-Luca 2008 SSC Rätia Chur 39.87 3.26
4 212 Cavegn Niklas 2008 Savognin 40.26 3.65
5 216 Mattle Linus 2008 SC Parpan 40.42 3.81
6 218 Inderbitzin Moritz 2008 SC Klosters 40.83 4.22
7 211 Byknüver Thies 2008 SC Klosters 41.12 4.51
8 213 Karlen Enea 2008 SC Madrisa 41.19 4.58
9 214 Farhadi Jasper 2008 SC Madrisa 44.15 7.54
10 215 Grob Colin 2008 SC Madrisa 45.76 9.15
11 217 Rhein Marius 2008 JO Trin 47.32 10.71
Mädchen 6
1 233 Bolz Valerie 2007 SC Madrisa 37.59
2 237 Joos Mona 2007 JO Saas 40.00 2.41
3 227 Felix Luana 2006 Savognin 40.43 2.84
4 234 Cardoso Mariana 2006 SC Madrisa 41.61 4.02
5 232 Heiber Lara 2006 SC Madrisa 41.75 4.16
6 238 Gebelein Ursina 2006 42.11 4.52
7 235 Eggenberger Marina 2006 SC Grabs 42.13 4.54
8 229 Gantenbein Valentina 2007 SC Madrisa 42.98 5.39
9 230 Jann Nina 2006 SC Madrisa 43.39 5.80
10 231 Hänni Luana 2006 SC Madrisa 51.80 14.21
Knaben 6
1 258 Mathis Aaron 2006 37.30
2 249 Maag Yves 2007 Skiclub Rätia 37.54 0.24
3 259 Bigger Nando 2007 SC Madrisa 38.25 0.95
4 260 Iten Lewin 2007 St. Jost Oberägeri 38.55 1.25
5 262 Hutter Jan 2006 SC Davos 38.61 1.31
6 261 Ammann Luca 2007 SC Rinerhorn 38.65 1.35
7 254 Brändli Rafael 2007 SC Madrisa 39.24 1.94
8 248 Gebelein Dominik 2007 . 39.40 2.10
9 253 Sigg Mateo 2007 Davos 39.90 2.60
10 257 Carl Colin 2007 40.10 2.80
11 244 Baur Nils 2007 FC Baar 41.18 3.88
12 252 Richardson Joseph 2006 SC Klosters 41.67 4.37
13 245 Kasper Joel 2006 SC Klosters 42.26 4.96
14 247 Gantenbein Gianfranco 2006 SC Madrisa 42.47 5.17
15 256 Trenn Noah 2007 SC Madrisa 43.10 5.80
16 243 Hartmann Laurin 2006 SC Küblis 58.03 20.73
17 246 Blum Dennis 2006 SC Madrisa 1:24.52 47.22
Mädchen 7
1 273 Wegmüller Vanessa 2005 St. Antönien 36.74
2 270 Tettamanti Julia 2005 Grüsch Danusa 37.93 1.19
3 269 Wolf Ramona 2004 St.Antönien 38.27 1.53
4 268 Kos Noemi 2004 SC Grabs 38.38 1.64
5 272 Kliese Maura 2005 SC Madrisa 39.42 2.68
6 271 Eggenberger Regula 2004 SC Grabs 39.81 3.07
Knaben 7
1 284 Gadmer Fabian 2005 Sc Davos 37.49
2 281 Dietrich Florian 2005 Klosters 38.04 0.55
3 286 Caetano Gile 2004 Grüsch Danusa 38.28 0.79
4 285 Caspar Leandro 2004 Lenzerheide 40.73 3.24
5 280 Blum Sinan 2004 SC Madrisa 41.18 3.69
6 279 Grob Silas 2005 SC Madrisa 41.76 4.27
Snowboard Mädchen
1 2 Groves Martha 2005 SC Madrisa 50.62
2 1 Adalisoy Niculina 2009 SC Madrisa 53.74 3.12
3 5 Heim Katarina 2007 SC Madrisa 54.60 3.98
4 4 Ineke Eloise 2009 SC Madrisa 1:06.09 15.47
5 3 Hartmann Vanessa 2012 SC Madrisa 1:13.52 22.90
Snowboard Knaben
1 12 Garbald Odin 2009 SC Madrisa 51.70
2 11 Roffler Diego 2009 SC Madrisa 54.73 3.03
3 15 Ineke Charlie 2006 SC Madrisa 54.88 3.18
4 14 Altermatt Rian 2007 SC Madrisa 56.37 4.67
5 13 Hartmann Matteo 2009 SC Madrisa 56.91 5.21
Nicht Klassifizierte AthletInnen
23 Schmid Amelia 2014 Davos dns
27 Roth Marie Therese 2012 SC Triesenberg disq
29 Rosenfeld Alice 2013 Davos dns
35 Hagen Ella 2013 dnf
60 Koch Noe 2013 dns
181 Hoffmann Fadri 2009 SC Davos dns
193 Tecklenburg Valentina Victoria 2008 SC Bürs dns
194 Kaufmann Zoé 2008 Küblis dns
219 Müller Noé 2008 dns
228 Keller Ladina 2006 Egg dns
255 Arifaj Adem 2007 SC Madrisa disq
283 Mathis Silas 2004 dnf