Rang Start-Nr. Nachname Vorname Jahrgang Club Zeit Abstand Zeitpunkte
Cupkategorie A
1 333 Mayer Mia 2006 SC St.Antönien 51.33 0
2 397 Schacht Seriana 2005 SC Bühler 52.52 1.19 1.19
3 273 Furger Anja 2008 SC Parpan 52.87 1.54 1.54
4 349 Bolz Valerie 2007 SC Madrisa 52.98 1.65 1.65
5 406 Stähelin Nina 2004 Davos 53.62 2.29 2.29
6 351 Fausch Joya 2007 . 54.16 2.83 2.83
7 342 Sulser Leandra 2007 SC Grabs 54.20 2.87 2.87
8 341 Polinelli Angela 2007 Pany 54.31 2.98 2.98
9 281 Tecklenburg Valentina Victoria 2008 SC Bürs 54.49 3.16 3.16
10 345 Wilhelm Gina 2006 Grüsch-Danusa 54.56 3.23 3.23
11 404 Wegmüller Vanessa 2005 St. Antönien 55.14 3.81 3.81
12 292 Wegmüller Jessica 2008 St. Antönien 55.22 3.89 3.89
13 283 Bont Minna 2008 Lenzerheide-Vallbella 55.26 3.93 3.93
14 405 Wolf Ramona 2004 St.Antönien 55.32 3.99 3.99
15 401 Tettamanti Julia 2005 Grüsch Danusa 55.38 4.05 4.05
16 394 Kos Noemi 2004 SC Grabs 55.77 4.44 4.44
17 288 Soder Nyah 2008 Davos 55.78 4.45 4.45
18 271 Kaufmann Zoé 2008 Küblis 55.86 4.53 4.53
19 278 Stutz Leandra 2008 RG Danusa 56.24 4.91 4.91
20 396 Luck Lania 2004 St.Antönien 56.50 5.17 5.17
21 289 Steiner Lucia Elisa 2008 SC Savognin 56.78 5.45 5.45
21 332 Ammann Jeanne 2006 SC Davos 56.78 5.45 5.45
23 336 Beck Lili 2006 Skiclub Schaan 56.89 5.56 5.56
24 287 Plaz Lorena 2008 Savognin 57.02 5.69 5.69
25 343 Lambrichts Lieke 2007 St. Jost Oberägeri 57.51 6.18 6.18
26 282 Bergundthal Lina 2008 Rinerhorn 57.65 6.32 6.32
27 398 Müller Sereina 2004 SC Klosters 57.83 6.50 6.50
28 270 Messmer Lavinia 2008 Skiclub Bühler 57.94 6.61 6.61
29 327 Joos Mona 2007 JO Saas 58.08 6.75 6.75
30 403 Hartmann Naomi 2005 SSC-Rätia Chur 58.82 7.49 7.49
31 350 Thoma Amy 2007 Skiclub Davos 59.19 7.86 7.86
32 340 Kränzlin Julia 2007 Savognin 59.33 8.00 8.00
33 402 Eggenberger Regula 2004 SC Grabs 1:00.14 8.81 8.81
34 286 Benz Elena 2008 SC Bühler AR 1:00.48 9.15 9.15
35 347 Müller Chiara 2006 Skiclub Davos 1:00.81 9.48 9.48
36 400 Kliese Maura 2005 SC Madrisa 1:01.28 9.95 9.95
37 339 Hartvigsen Elina 2006 SC Arosa 1:01.44 10.11 10.11
38 279 Schawalder Sereina 2008 SC Klosters 1:01.51 10.18 10.18
39 285 Hobi Mirja 2008 SC Klosters 1:01.58 10.25 10.25
40 275 Janett Christina 2008 SC Klosters 1:01.68 10.35 10.35
41 2 Heim Katarina 2007 SC Madrisa 1:02.55 11.22 11.22
42 328 Eggenberger Marina 2006 SC Grabs 1:03.50 12.17 12.17
43 338 Dohr Mathilda 2007 SC Klosters 1:03.62 12.29 12.29
44 395 Michel Giulia 2004 SC Igis 1:04.02 12.69 12.69
45 335 Jann Nina 2006 SC Madrisa 1:04.08 12.75 12.75
46 344 Heiber Lara 2006 SC Madrisa 1:04.27 12.94 12.94
47 5 Groves Martha 2005 SC Madrisa 1:05.47 14.14 14.14
48 284 Rohrer Simone 2008 SC Klosters 1:05.82 14.49 14.49
49 330 Gantenbein Valentina 2007 SC Madrisa 1:07.06 15.73 15.73
50 346 Cardoso Mariana 2006 SC Madrisa 1:08.08 16.75 16.75
51 274 Utterman Annabel 2008 SC Klosters 1:08.25 16.92 16.92
52 277 Walter Tabea 2008 SC Klosters 1:08.53 17.20 17.20
53 280 Hanselmann Gianna 2008 SC Madrisa 1:09.39 18.06 18.06
54 291 Jann Ladina 2008 SC Madrisa 1:09.53 18.20 18.20
55 334 Ongarello Ava 2007 SC Igis 1:09.59 18.26 18.26
56 399 Huber Valeria 2004 SC Igis 1:10.90 19.57 19.57
57 337 Hänni Luana 2006 SC Madrisa 1:19.45 28.12 28.12
Cupkategorie B
1 321 Baracchi Valerio 2008 SC Grüsch Danusa 51.27 0
2 423 Baumgartner Luca 2004 RG Laax 52.05 0.78 0.78
3 412 Lenherr Jeremy 2004 SC Grabs 52.18 0.91 0.91
4 313 Kliese Linus 2008 SC Madrisa 52.29 1.02 1.02
5 368 Zünd Jan 2006 SC Krummenau 52.72 1.45 1.45
6 300 Grolimund Arno 2008 Grüsch Danusa 53.17 1.90 1.90
7 305 Hertner Nino 2008 Sassauna Fanas 53.26 1.99 1.99
8 422 Hertner Nik 2005 SC Pany 53.53 2.26 2.26
9 382 Baracchi Nicola 2006 SC Grüsch Danusa 53.68 2.41 2.41
10 384 Dicht Roman 2007 SC Klosters 54.12 2.85 2.85
11 419 Unseld Mischa 2004 SC Bühler 54.35 3.08 3.08
12 426 Beck Janosch 2004 Skiclub Schaan 54.46 3.19 3.19
13 369 Ammann Luca 2007 SC Rinerhorn 54.49 3.22 3.22
14 413 Sulser Ursin 2005 SC Grabs 54.73 3.46 3.46
15 358 Hartmann Laurin 2006 SC Küblis 54.87 3.60 3.60
16 385 Müller Peter 2007 SC Klosters 54.94 3.67 3.67
17 360 Hutter Jan 2006 SC Davos 54.97 3.70 3.70
18 416 Dietrich Florian 2005 Klosters 55.25 3.98 3.98
19 386 Brändli Rafael 2007 SC Madrisa 55.53 4.26 4.26
20 376 Bernhard Ennio 2007 SC Davos 55.55 4.28 4.28
21 366 Kos Liam 2007 SC Grabs 55.62 4.35 4.35
22 306 Egli Elias 2008 RG Danusa 55.69 4.42 4.42
23 365 Pfändler Yannick 2007 Arosa 56.11 4.84 4.84
24 309 Burri Fabian 2008 Grüsch-Danusa 56.38 5.11 5.11
25 381 Marx Dario 2007 SC Grüsch Danusa 56.97 5.70 5.70
26 320 Kistler Gian-Luca 2008 SSC Rätia Chur 56.98 5.71 5.71
27 414 Böni Pino 2005 SC Bühler 57.06 5.79 5.79
28 420 Caetano Gile 2004 Grüsch Danusa 57.24 5.97 5.97
29 363 Carl Colin 2007 58.46 7.19 7.19
30 316 Heggie Peter 2008 SC Klosters 58.59 7.32 7.32
31 319 Byknüver Thies 2008 SC Klosters 58.78 7.51 7.51
32 380 Bigger Nando 2007 SC Madrisa 58.97 7.70 7.70
33 387 Scheuerling Yanik 2007 Davos 59.23 7.96 7.96
34 367 Heggie Samuel 2006 SC Klosters 59.24 7.97 7.97
35 364 Sigg Mateo 2007 Davos 59.25 7.98 7.98
36 389 Gebelein Dominik 2007 . 59.30 8.03 8.03
37 317 Inderbitzin Moritz 2008 SC Klosters 59.58 8.31 8.31
38 310 Cavegn Niklas 2008 Savognin 59.83 8.56 8.56
39 429 Caspar Leandro 2004 Lenzerheide 1:00.85 9.58 9.58
40 302 Farhadi Jasper 2008 SC Madrisa 1:01.34 10.07 10.07
41 301 Karlen Enea 2008 SC Madrisa 1:01.50 10.23 10.23
42 304 Manser Loris 2008 Skiclub Bühler 1:01.53 10.26 10.26
43 299 Haas Maximilian 2008 SC Klosters 1:01.91 10.64 10.64
44 311 Müller Noé 2008 1:02.22 10.95 10.95
45 427 Blum Sinan 2004 SC Madrisa 1:02.87 11.60 11.60
46 421 Grob Silas 2005 SC Madrisa 1:03.50 12.23 12.23
47 383 Steptoe Sebastian 2006 SC Klosters 1:03.63 12.36 12.36
48 356 Spasojevic Andrej 2007 Skiclub Schaan 1:04.70 13.43 13.43
49 359 Gantenbein Gianfranco 2006 SC Madrisa 1:05.35 14.08 14.08
50 308 Chronis Leonidas 2008 SC Bühler 1:06.04 14.77 14.77
51 375 Kasper Joel 2006 SC Klosters 1:06.31 15.04 15.04
52 374 Blum Dennis 2006 SC Madrisa 1:06.64 15.37 15.37
53 430 Jenny Luca 2005 SC Bühler AR 1:06.91 15.64 15.64
54 298 Wouters Julian 2008 SC Igis 1:07.22 15.95 15.95
55 377 Trenn Noah 2007 SC Madrisa 1:07.90 16.63 16.63
56 370 Marugg Mandorino 2007 SC Klosters 1:08.94 17.67 17.67
57 372 Huber Gian 2006 SC Igis 1:09.02 17.75 17.75
58 415 Rüegg Michael 2005 SC Igis 1:09.72 18.45 18.45
59 417 Ongarello Mika 2005 SC Igis 1:09.87 18.60 18.60
60 318 Grob Colin 2008 SC Madrisa 1:10.76 19.49 19.49
61 431 Lanfranchi Simone Alberto 2004 SC Igis 1:13.69 22.42 22.42
62 13 Ineke Charlie 2006 SC Madrisa 1:14.67 23.40 23.40
63 14 Altermatt Rian 2007 SC Madrisa 1:17.82 26.55 26.55
64 378 Arifaj Adem 2007 SC Madrisa 1:24.09 32.82 32.82
65 315 Minder Fynn 2008 Skiclub Bühler 2:28.96 1:37.69 97.69
Cupkategorie C
1 222 Hasler Gioia 2009 SC Gamprin 45.36 0
2 163 Jenny Johanna 2010 SC Bühler AR 46.13 0.77 0.77
3 225 Pleisch Marina 2009 SC Pany 46.38 1.02 1.02
4 104 Heldstab Giulia 2011 JO Saas 46.56 1.20 1.20
5 162 Hartmann Soraya 2010 SSC-Rätia Chur 46.78 1.42 1.42
6 168 Stutz Emilia 2010 RG Danusa 46.82 1.46 1.46
7 228 Sigg Elena 2009 Davos 46.99 1.63 1.63
8 223 Blattmann Lily Ann 2009 SC Madrisa 47.19 1.83 1.83
9 227 Potocnik Chiara 2009 SC Bühler 47.51 2.15 2.15
10 112 Fausch Lara 2011 SC Larein Jenaz 47.98 2.62 2.62
11 231 Teufel Jamila Zoe 2009 SC Madrisa 48.16 2.80 2.80
12 220 Kryenbühl Livia 2009 St. Jost Oberägeri 48.24 2.88 2.88
13 47 Bayh Charlotte 2012 Davos 48.29 2.93 2.93
14 217 Maag Annina 2009 Skiclub Rätia 48.33 2.97 2.97
15 218 Kränzlin Nicole 2009 Savognin 48.43 3.07 3.07
16 170 Kryenbühl Jenny 2010 St. Jost Oberägeri 48.83 3.47 3.47
17 29 Schumacher Lia-Charleen 2012 St. Jost Oberägeri 49.06 3.70 3.70
18 181 Egli Janina 2010 Grüsch-Danusa 49.19 3.83 3.83
19 164 Andrist Carla 2010 SC Klosters 49.58 4.22 4.22
20 106 Potocnik Laura 2011 SC Bühler 49.77 4.41 4.41
21 105 Walton Livia 2011 SC Klosters 50.22 4.86 4.86
22 224 Wolf Linda 2009 SC Madrisa 50.25 4.89 4.89
23 119 Derungs Nina 2011 SC Gossau 50.27 4.91 4.91
24 219 Urech Jara 2009 SC Küblis 50.49 5.13 5.13
25 23 Willi Seraina 2013 SC Pany 50.87 5.51 5.51
26 41 Schaufelberger Nia 2012 SC Krummenau 51.04 5.68 5.68
27 230 Beck Nuria 2009 SC Triesenberg 51.32 5.96 5.96
28 221 Hänni Riana 2009 SC Madrisa 51.43 6.07 6.07
29 229 Suhner Gina 2009 Bühler 51.49 6.13 6.13
30 216 Brändli Isabel 2009 SC Madrisa 51.65 6.29 6.29
31 51 Kos Ellen 2013 SC Grabs 51.80 6.44 6.44
32 48 Kryenbühl Kim 2012 St. Jost Oberägeri 52.00 6.64 6.64
33 171 Hartmann Alisa 2010 SSC-Rätia Chur 52.12 6.76 6.76
34 175 Reidt Ladina 2010 SC Klosters 52.25 6.89 6.89
35 27 Leusch Kim 2012 JO Saas 53.21 7.85 7.85
36 52 Dürr Elin 2012 SC UWV 53.24 7.88 7.88
37 161 Weber Lia 2010 SC Madrisa 54.10 8.74 8.74
38 180 Minder Jeanne 2010 Skiclub Bühler 54.42 9.06 9.06
39 50 Roth Marie Therese 2012 SC Triesenberg 54.81 9.45 9.45
40 183 Gebelein Bianca 2010 . 55.00 9.64 9.64
41 173 Auer Silja 2010 Skiclub Fanas Sassauna 55.18 9.82 9.82
42 182 Stieger Lavinia 2010 SC Grüsch Danusa 55.49 10.13 10.13
43 215 Janett Julia 2009 SC Klosters 55.50 10.14 10.14
44 113 Svensson Clara 2011 SC Klosters 56.00 10.64 10.64
45 178 Michel Laura 2010 SC Madrisa 56.59 11.23 11.23
46 110 Brunhart Anika 2011 SC Gamprin 56.74 11.38 11.38
47 172 Spasojevic Tea 2010 Skiclub Schaan 56.88 11.52 11.52
48 108 Bühler Elena 2011 SC Triesenberg 56.97 11.61 11.61
49 38 Landolt Aurelia 2012 SC Klosters 57.15 11.79 11.79
50 34 Lindner Sophia 2012 57.79 12.43 12.43
51 118 Hanselmann Anouk 2011 SC Triesenberg 57.87 12.51 12.51
52 177 Lindner Zoe 2010 58.10 12.74 12.74
53 114 Burri Leonie 2011 Grüsch Danusa 58.43 13.07 13.07
54 167 Grolimund Eliane 2010 Grüsch Danusa 58.60 13.24 13.24
55 107 Adalisoy Landina 2011 SC Madrisa 58.64 13.28 13.28
56 44 Minder Leya 2012 Skiclub Bühler 58.70 13.34 13.34
57 160 Walter Suki 2010 SC Klosters 58.76 13.40 13.40
58 117 Engelbrekts Anna 2011 SC Madrisa 59.18 13.82 13.82
59 116 Storme Iseult 2011 59.84 14.48 14.48
60 174 Eggenberger Nicole 2010 SC Grabs 1:00.12 14.76 14.76
61 226 Aarsaether Victoria 2009 SC Madrisa 1:00.18 14.82 14.82
62 115 Schädler Lilly 2011 SC Triesenberg 1:00.75 15.39 15.39
63 152 Vasconcelos Luz 2011 SC Klosters 1:00.85 15.49 15.49
64 49 Tanner Nora 2012 1:00.95 15.59 15.59
65 166 Rohrer Fabienne 2010 SC Klosters 1:00.97 15.61 15.61
66 26 Eggenberger Fay 2014 SC Grabs 1:01.71 16.35 16.35
67 214 Weber Melanie 2009 JO Saas 1:02.03 16.67 16.67
68 32 Ghiggia Stella 2013 SC Klosters 1:02.09 16.73 16.73
69 121 Eggenberger Carla 2011 SC Madrisa 1:03.00 17.64 17.64
70 42 Lüscher Malou 2012 JO Saas 1:03.31 17.95 17.95
71 111 Goldscheider Haya 2011 SC Klosters 1:03.40 18.04 18.04
72 46 Soso Diana 2012 SC Klosters 1:03.80 18.44 18.44
73 33 Bettinaglio Lia 2013 1:04.10 18.74 18.74
74 39 Hansemann Laura 2012 SC Küblis 1:04.68 19.32 19.32
75 36 Niederer Mona 2013 1:05.90 20.54 20.54
76 109 Benkert Lara 2011 SC Klosters 1:05.97 20.61 20.61
77 24 Ackermann Lou 2012 SC Madrisa 1:06.02 20.66 20.66
78 120 Blum Kassandra 2011 SC Madrisa 1:06.77 21.41 21.41
79 179 Landolt Jana 2010 SC Klosters 1:07.39 22.03 22.03
80 22 Trenn Dunja 2012 SC Madrisa 1:07.40 22.04 22.04
81 4 Adalisoy Niculina 2009 SC Madrisa 1:08.24 22.88 22.88
82 21 Dürr Fiona 2012 Skiclub Schaan 1:08.27 22.91 22.91
83 35 Camper Noela 2012 SC Madrisa 1:08.74 23.38 23.38
84 53 Monsch Luna 2014 . 1:13.50 28.14 28.14
85 3 Ineke Eloise 2009 SC Madrisa 1:23.51 38.15 38.15
86 43 Hutter Laura 2014 1:30.01 44.65 44.65
87 45 Schmid Amelia 2014 Davos 1:34.82 49.46 49.46
88 1 Hartmann Vanessa 2012 SC Madrisa 1:36.27 50.91 50.91
Cupkategorie D
1 244 Hochstrasser Noa 2009 SC Unterägeri 43.76 0
2 196 Wieland Maro 2010 SC Pany 44.16 0.40 0.40
3 191 Juen David 2010 WSV St. Gallenkirch 44.55 0.79 0.79
4 253 Hoffmann Fadri 2009 SC Davos 44.63 0.87 0.87
5 258 Sturzenegger Nevio 2009 Lenzerheide–Valbella 45.53 1.77 1.77
6 255 Wolf Emanuel 2009 SC Gamprin 45.54 1.78 1.78
7 251 Wilhelm Matti 2009 Grüsch Danusa 45.58 1.82 1.82
8 131 Ammann Andri 2011 SC Rinerhorn 46.00 2.24 2.24
9 247 Marxer Josef 2009 SC Gamprin 46.04 2.28 2.28
10 132 Andrist Jan 2011 SC Klosters 46.29 2.53 2.53
11 199 Iten Lian 2010 St. Jost Oberägeri 46.34 2.58 2.58
11 237 Hutter Matteo 2009 SC Davos 46.34 2.58 2.58
13 257 Jud Laurin 2009 SC Grüsch-Danusa 46.40 2.64 2.64
14 262 Vasconcelos Diogo 2009 SC Madrisa 46.69 2.93 2.93
15 241 Hasler Jason 2009 SC Gamprin 46.80 3.04 3.04
16 259 Goldscheider Elija 2009 SC Klosters 47.47 3.71 3.71
17 256 Netzer Leza 2009 Savognin 47.83 4.07 4.07
18 246 Huggenberg Phillip 2009 Privat 47.99 4.23 4.23
19 203 Wiest Maximilian 2010 SC Konstanz 48.50 4.74 4.74
20 206 Marty Tim 2010 49.20 5.44 5.44
21 188 Fehr Kay 2010 SC Madrisa 49.60 5.84 5.84
22 264 Waldburger Livio 2009 SC Küblis 49.96 6.20 6.20
23 134 Hoffmann Dario 2011 SC Davos 50.25 6.49 6.49
24 198 Kneubühler Sascha 2010 SC Olten 50.67 6.91 6.91
25 65 Grünenfelder Nicolas 2013 SC Elm 50.81 7.05 7.05
26 242 Brunhart Jonas 2009 SC Gamprin 50.98 7.22 7.22
27 202 Rieder Severin 2010 Rinerhorn 51.08 7.32 7.32
28 142 Adank Loic 2011 SC Pany 51.18 7.42 7.42
29 238 Beck Josua 2009 SC Triesenberg 51.19 7.43 7.43
30 145 Bont Lasse 2011 51.38 7.62 7.62
31 195 Sgouridis Constantin 2010 SC Madrisa 51.68 7.92 7.92
32 60 Grünwald Oskar 2012 SC Klosters 51.70 7.94 7.94
33 82 Weber Livio 2012 JO Saas 51.72 7.96 7.96
34 201 Farhadi Dylan 2010 SC Madrisa 52.27 8.51 8.51
35 260 Tanner Dario 2009 52.29 8.53 8.53
36 87 Lange Thibault 2012 Davos 52.48 8.72 8.72
37 137 Wolf Simon 2011 St.Antönien 52.51 8.75 8.75
38 98 Schuler Noé 2013 SC Arosa 52.54 8.78 8.78
39 68 Bernath Felix 2012 SC Rinerhorn 52.55 8.79 8.79
40 72 Eggenberger Max 2013 SC Grabs 52.57 8.81 8.81
41 193 Manser Mario 2010 Skiclub Bühler 52.63 8.87 8.87
42 192 Tschudi Kimi 2010 SC Madrisa 53.35 9.59 9.59
43 243 Storme Achille 2009 53.38 9.62 9.62
44 189 Haas Luis 2010 SC Madrisa 53.40 9.64 9.64
45 151 Hansemann Arno 2011 SC Küblis 53.42 9.66 9.66
46 79 Christian Auer jun. 2012 Skiclub Fanas Sassauna 53.53 9.77 9.77
47 263 Inderbitzin Koni 2009 SSC-Rätia Chur 53.62 9.86 9.86
48 261 Schädler Levin 2009 SC Triesenberg 53.79 10.03 10.03
49 194 Schlunegger Sven 2010 SC Klosters 53.85 10.09 10.09
50 78 Leeser Nino 2012 SC Grabs 53.98 10.22 10.22
51 135 Rauch Men 2011 SC Madrisa 54.69 10.93 10.93
51 204 Engelbrekts Carl 2010 SC Madrisa 54.69 10.93 10.93
53 97 Beck Danio 2012 SC Triesenberg 54.76 11.00 11.00
54 248 Kasper Linus 2009 SC Klosters 54.80 11.04 11.04
55 154 Grünenfelder Yari 2011 Elm 54.91 11.15 11.15
56 245 Gantenbein Niccolo 2009 SC Madrisa 55.41 11.65 11.65
57 147 Cavegn Lucas 2011 Savognin 55.61 11.85 11.85
58 155 Donzé Gioel 2011 55.91 12.15 12.15
59 146 Inderbitzin Ivo 2011 SSC-Rätia Chur 56.33 12.57 12.57
60 84 Lötscher Nino 2013 56.40 12.64 12.64
61 250 Seeholzer Alain 2009 SC Madrisa 56.46 12.70 12.70
62 90 Schumacher Jari 2014 St. Jost Oberägeri 56.54 12.78 12.78
63 240 Mathis Andrin 2009 SC Klosters 56.62 12.86 12.86
64 150 Adalisoy Flurin 2011 SC Madrisa 56.70 12.94 12.94
65 130 Salis Gian-Andri 2011 SC Madrisa 56.79 13.03 13.03
66 71 Niederer Valentin 2012 SC Madrisa 56.94 13.18 13.18
67 254 Zähner Rick 2009 JO Saas 56.96 13.20 13.20
68 86 Tiri Noe 2012 St.Antönien 57.00 13.24 13.24
69 83 Weber Janik 2013 SC Madrisa 57.33 13.57 13.57
69 95 Pfeuti Ben 2012 SC Madrisa 57.33 13.57 13.57
71 75 Burtscher Laurin 2012 SC Madrisa 57.41 13.65 13.65
71 200 Beckman Drake 2010 SC Madrisa 57.41 13.65 13.65
73 58 Hächler Enio 2012 SC Madrisa 57.53 13.77 13.77
74 89 Storme Arthur 2013 58.27 14.51 14.51
75 128 Jegen Andri 2011 SC Madrisa 58.60 14.84 14.84
76 149 Hoch Julian 2011 SC Triesenberg 59.31 15.55 15.55
77 81 Grünewald Aaron 2014 SC Klosters 59.49 15.73 15.73
78 133 Utterman Charles 2011 SC Klosters 59.74 15.98 15.98
79 127 Sieder Moritz 2011 59.86 16.10 16.10
80 93 Zähner Mike 2012 JO Saas 59.92 16.16 16.16
81 136 Soso Livio 2011 SC Klosters 1:00.08 16.32 16.32
82 139 Schloesser Cassian 2011 1:00.40 16.64 16.64
83 91 Monsch Marino 2012 SC Madrisa 1:00.58 16.82 16.82
84 140 Urban Loris 2011 SC Klosters 1:00.63 16.87 16.87
85 88 Wötzel Florin 2014 SC Klosters 1:00.85 17.09 17.09
86 74 Weber Levio 2014 1:00.93 17.17 17.17
87 62 Beck Mario 2012 SC Triesenberg 1:01.09 17.33 17.33
88 208 Hansemann Andrea 2010 SC Küblis 1:01.42 17.66 17.66
89 59 Paolella Fabio 2014 SC Davos 1:01.64 17.88 17.88
90 76 Inderbitzin Roger 2012 SSC-Rätia Chur 1:01.65 17.89 17.89
91 249 Richardson Louis 2009 SC Klosters 1:02.00 18.24 18.24
92 73 Bayh Maximilian 2014 Davos 1:04.87 21.11 21.11
93 67 Dürr Leon 2014 Skiclub Schaan 1:05.17 21.41 21.41
94 96 Ondraschek Niculin 2012 Klosters 1:05.35 21.59 21.59
95 148 Widerberg Elliot 2011 SC Klosters 1:05.50 21.74 21.74
96 144 Ardüser Gian 2011 JO Saas 1:05.59 21.83 21.83
97 63 Risch Linus 2012 Skiclub Schaan 1:05.94 22.18 22.18
98 11 Garbald Odin 2009 SC Madrisa 1:06.33 22.57 22.57
99 66 Marty Nils 2014 Rinerhorn 1:07.92 24.16 24.16
100 77 Egli Robin 2014 Grüsch 1:08.10 24.34 24.34
101 15 Roffler Diego 2009 SC Madrisa 1:10.71 26.95 26.95
102 64 Bechtiger Simeon 2013 1:10.90 27.14 27.14
103 12 Hartmann Matteo 2009 SC Madrisa 1:14.82 31.06 31.06
104 153 Sieder Kilian 2011 1:15.73 31.97 31.97
105 143 Lötscher Leandro 2011 SC Küblis 1:16.48 32.72 32.72
106 92 Schloesser Maxim 2014 1:28.29 44.53 44.53
107 80 Adank Tim 2014 SC Pany 1:53.44 1:09.68 69.68
Nicht Klassifizierte AthletInnen
25 Rosenfeld Alice 2013 Davos dns
28 Svensson Emelie 2013 SC Klosters dnf
30 Goldscheider Yael 2014 SC Klosters dnf
31 Teufel Sina 2013 dns
69 Potocnik Matteo 2013 SC Bühler dns
85 Lietha Andri 2013 disq
94 Kayne Leopold 2013 SC Madrisa disq
138 Ghiggia Giona 2011 SC Klosters disq
205 Nanzer Gian Andrea 2010 dns
239 Laurenz Jenny 2009 SC Bühler AR dns
290 Sgouridis Estella 2008 SC Madrisa dnf
312 Riser Angelo 2008 SC Igis disq
357 Richardson Joseph 2006 SC Klosters disq
362 Maag Yves 2007 Skiclub Rätia dnf
371 de Courcey-Bayley Alexander 2006 SC Madrisa disq
388 Potocnik Luca 2007 SC Bühler disq
418 Gadmer Fabian 2005 Sc Davos dns
424 Mayer Elia 2004 SC St.Antönien dns