Start-Nr. Nachname Vorname Jahrgang Club Ort
Mädchen 1
1 Vincenz Laura 2012 JO Breil/Vuorz Breil
2 Dürr Elin 2012 UWV Schaanwald
3 Letter Muriel 2011 St. Jost Oberägeri Oberägeri
4 Bayh Charlotte 2012 SC Arlberg Weinstadt
5 Fausch Lara 2011 SC Larein Jenaz Jenaz
6 Feltscher Mea 2011 Flimserstein Raceteam Flims
7 Maissen Alea 2011 JO Breil/Vuorz Breil
8 Kryenbühl Kim 2012 St. Jost Oberägeri Oberägeri
9 Elvedi Lena 2012 JO Breil/Vuorz Waltensburg/Vuorz
Knaben 1
13 Greber Rafael 2012 Flimserstein Race Team Zurich
14 Huber Séverin 2011 Flimserstein Raceteam Flims Waldhaus
15 Kretz Ron 2012 SC Obersaxen Obersaxen
16 Wolf Enea 2011 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Malans
17 Risch Roni 2011 JO Breil/Vuorz Waltensburg/Vuorz
18 Oehri Liam 2012 SSC Toggenburg Birchwil
19 Wolf Simon 2011 St. Antönien St. Antönien
Mädchen 2
23 Kryenbühl Jenny 2010 St. Jost Oberägeri Oberägeri
24 Hossli Hanna 2010 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Egg
25 Oehy Vivienne 2010 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
26 Sauber Mara 2010 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Ebmatingen
27 Greber Hermione 2010 Flimserstein Race Team Zurich
28 Schnider Luana 2010 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
Knaben 2
32 Wiederhold Oskar 2010 Zürich
33 Berries Brian 2010 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Zollikerberg
34 Arpagaus Silvan 2010 SC Obersaxen Obersaxen
35 Cavelti Luca 2010 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Laax GR
36 Dürr Nils 2010 UWV Schaanwald
37 Nauer Mael 2010 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Laax GR
38 Engeli Julian 2010 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Uerikon
39 Österlind Noah 2010 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Küsnacht
41 Oehri Dejan 2010 SSC Toggenburg Birchwil
42 Marty Tim 2010 Grabs
43 Wieland Maro 2010 JO Pany Pany
44 Cathomas Curdin 2010 JO Breil/Vuorz Brigels
45 Roth Michel 2010 JO Breil/Vuorz Waltensburg/Vuorz
340 Iten Lian 2010 St. Jost Oberägeri Unterägeri
345 Smith George 2010
Mädchen 3
49 Kryenbühl Livia 2009 St. Jost Oberägeri Oberägeri
50 Kurz Nuria 2009 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
51 Däscher Melina 2009 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Falera
52 Spescha Alessia 2009 JO Breil/Vuorz Andiast
53 Cameron Caitlin 2009 SC Flims | Laax Race Laax
54 Blattmann Lily Ann 2009 SC Madrisa Serneus
55 Spaeti Mara 2009 CSSC | Laax Race Laax
56 Tschuor Romina 2009 CSSC | Laax Race Sagogn
57 Cavelti Ria 2009 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Sagogn
58 Veraguth Lea 2009 Flimserstein Race Team Waltensburg
59 Sauber Lucy 2009 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Ebmatingen
60 Karrer Leonie 2009 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
Knaben 3
64 Caminada Niculin 2009 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Sagogn
65 Wolf Emanuel 2009 Gamprin Gamprin
66 De Vargas Beltrán 2009 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Zumikon
67 Macklin Fletcher 2009 Flimserstein Race Team Kilchberg ZH
68 Ettensperger Anton Jun. 2009 Rettenberg Rettenberg
69 Livers Andri 2009 JO Breil/Vuorz Breil
70 Rodrigues da Silva Manuel 2009 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Schluein
71 Gujan Lino 2009 JO Trin | Laax Race Trin
72 Macklin Bertie 2009 Flimserstein Race Team Kilchberg ZH
73 Bruhin Gianin 2009 Flimserstein Raceteam Sagogn
74 Marxer Josef 2009 SC Gamprin Eschen
75 Karrer Max 2009 Flims Thalwil
76 Ruhe Jason 2009 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
77 Brunhart Jonas 2009 SC Gamprin Gamprin
78 Landolt Julien 2009 Flimserstein Raceteam Küsnacht
79 Schatz Julian 2009 SG Schorndorf Schorndorf
80 Patkovic Maximilian 2009 SC Flims | Laax Race Laax
81 Ineichen Dominic 2009 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
82 Schädler Levin 2009 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
83 Vincenz Livio 2009 JO Breil/Vuorz Breil
84 Arpagaus Timo 2009 Flimserstein Race Team Falera
85 Boije Nils 2009 Flimserstein Race Team Thalwil
86 Westbrook Luca 2009 Flimserstein Raceteam Flims Waldhaus
87 Feltscher Cla 2009 Flimserstein Raceteam Flims
88 Herzig Yakima 2009 Flimserstein Race Team Flims Dorf
89 Capeder Julian 2009 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Falera
90 Schulthess Noa Mateo 2009 SC Parpan Zizers
91 Risch Toni 2009 JO Breil/Vuorz Waltensburg/Vuorz
92 Huber Cédric 2009 Flimserstein Raceteam Flims Waldhaus
Mädchen 4
96 Meier Alina 2008 Unterägeri Morgarten
97 Engeli Camila 2008 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Uerikon
98 Zäch Melina 2008 Gams Gams
99 Kaufmann Zoé 2008 SC Küblis Küblis
100 Scheidl Fiona 2008 SV-Tosters Eschen
101 Wieland Zoe 2008 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
102 Wohlwend Finja 2008 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
103 Rüfenacht Smilla 2008 SC Flims | Laax Race Laax
104 Mikyska Sascha 2008 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
105 Oehy Caroline 2008 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
106 Elsa Lia 2008 Grüsch-Danusa Schiers
107 Beck Amelie 2008 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
108 Boner Carmen 2008 SC Madrisa Serneus
109 Gfeller Gianna 2008 CSSC | Laax Race Laax
Knaben 4
113 Scheidl Valerian 2008 SV-Tosters Eschen
114 Cathomen Mauro 2008 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Tamins
115 Kleikamp Luca 2008 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Tamins
116 Roth Fernando 2008 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
117 Kliese Linus 2008 SC Madrisa Klosters
118 Putzi Lucien 2008 JO Pany Pany
119 Leihener Leo 2008 RG Zürcher Oberland Grüt
120 Gassner Jonas 2008 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
121 Bingisser Louis-Maurice 2008 SC Flims | Laax Race Laax
122 Maissen Luca 2008 JO Breil/Vuorz Brigels
123 Kretz Finn 2008 SC Obersaxen Obersaxen
124 Lejeune Till 2008 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
125 Wieland Riet 2008 JO Pany Pany
126 Inauen Nico 2008 Flimserstein Raceteam Wettswil
127 Pfyl Matteo 2008 RG Zürcher Oberland Tann
128 Smith James 2008 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
129 Killer Jan 2008 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
130 Hertner Nino 2008 SC Sassauna-Fanas Schiers
131 Wiederhold Maximilian 2008 RG Zürcher Oberland Zürich
Mädchen 5
135 Schaufelberger Nela 2007 Krummenau Nesslau
136 Capeder Lara 2007 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Falera
137 Österlind Clara 2007 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Küsnacht
138 Schütz Nadia 2007 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Falera
139 Spillmann Joëlle 2007 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
140 Bolz Valerie 2007 SC Madrisa Klosters
141 Elvedi Hannah 2007 JO Breil/Vuorz Waltensburg/Vuorz
142 Cavelti Nina 2007 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Laax GR
143 Vial Astrid 2007 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
144 Polinelli Angela 2007 Pany Zizers
145 Fausch Joya 2007 SC Larein Jenaz Jenaz
146 Küffer Miri 2007 RG Laax Ski Zürich
147 Diener Jolina 2007 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
148 Bebi Lynn 2007 RG Laax Ski Hombrechtikon
346 Grossi Alice 2007
Knaben 5
152 Dicht Roman E. 2007 SC Klosters Klosters
153 Rüfenacht Zeno 2007 SC Flims | Laax Race Laax
154 Cameron Ruben 2007 SC Flims | Laax Race Laax
155 Letter Matteo 2007 St Jost Oberägeri Oberägeri
156 Schwaninger Mattia 2007 JO Trin | Laax Race Trin
157 Liesch Amir 2007 SC Parpan Chur
158 Maksyagin Victor 2007 RG Zürcher Oberland Ebmatingen
159 Brändli Rafael 2007 SC Madrisa Klosters
160 Smith Edward 2007 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
161 Brigger Gian 2007 SC Parpan Zizers
162 Schulthess Giosuè 2007 SC Parpan Zizers
163 Tuma Sebastian 2007 RG Laax Ski Baar
164 Wikman Ström Theodor 2007 CSSC | Laax Race Laax
165 Müller Peter 2007 SC Klosters Klosters
166 Schatz Paul 2007 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Schorndorf
167 Iten Lewin 2007 St. Jost Oberägeri Unterägeri
168 Wolf Mario 2007 St. Antönien St. Antönien
169 Cavelti Nino 2007 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Laax GR
170 Gassner Tobias 2007 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
171 Ineichen Noé 2007 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
343 Marx Dario 2007 SC Grüsch-Danusa Zizers
344 Wille Lukas 2007
Mädchen 6
175 Mayer Mia 2006 SC St.Antönien St.Antönien
176 Küffer Noëlle 2005 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
177 Gassner Salome 2006 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
178 Vestrelli Linnea 2005 SC Flims | Laax Race
179 Brunold Rilana 2006 RG Laax Ski Laax
180 Bircher Florine 2006 SC Gams Gams
181 Tettamanti Julia 2005 Grüsch Danusa Schiers
182 Bühler Larina 2006 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
183 Iten Carina 2005 St. Jost Oberägeri Unterägeri
184 Lüthi Leonie 2006 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
185 Furrer Lisa 2005 SC Flims | Laax Race Laax
186 Dalbosco Liana 2006 Grüsch Danusa Grüsch
187 Elsa Sina 2006 Grüsch-Danusa Schiers
188 Mikyska Gwendolyn 2006 RG Laax Ski Flims-Waldhaus
189 Lehmann Livvi 2005 RG Laax Ski St. Gallenkappeln
190 Beck Lili 2006 Schaan Thalwil
191 Good Charlotte 2005 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
192 Bühler Luana 2006 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Knaben 6
196 Schatz Maik-Valentin 2006 SG Schorndorf Schorndorf
197 Lucas Max 2005 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
198 Mathys Javier 2006 SC Obersaxen Fislisbach
199 Wettstein Yorik 2005 SC Flims | Laax Race Laax
200 Antonietti Mattia 2006 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
201 Scot Enea 2005 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
202 Leihener Luis 2005 RG Zürcher Oberland Grüt
203 Dietrich Florian 2005 JO Klosters, Skiclub Klosters Klosters
204 Tschuor Damian 2006 RG Laax Ski Sagogn
205 Bänziger Marc 2005 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
206 Vogler Cyril 2006 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
207 Bebi Joel 2005 RG Laax Ski Hombrechtikon
208 Marty Nino 2006 Grabs
209 De Vargas Gonzaga 2006 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Zumikon
210 Pool Lance Matti 2006 Club da Skis Crap Sogn Gion (CSC) Laax GR
211 Spaeti Nik 2006 RG Laax Ski Seengen
212 Casutt Devin 2006 RG Laax Ski Falera
213 Zünd Jan 2006 SC Krummenau/TG Wolzen Winterthur
214 Flückiger Florian 2006 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
Mädchen 7
218 Domenig Alissa 2004 SC Flims | Laax Race Laax
219 Luck Lanja 2004 St.Antönien Schiers
220 Gehri Eline 2004 Flims Brugg
221 Wettstein Kayla 2003 SC Flims | Laax Race Laax
222 Wieland Mia 2004 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
223 Vogler Estelle 2003 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
224 Wolf Ramona 2004 St. Antönien St. Antönien
Knaben 7
228 Murphy Cameron 2004 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
229 Beck Janosch 2004 Schaan Thalwil
230 Smith Henry 2004 SC Flims | Laax Race Flims
231 Bircher Nicolas 2004 SC Gams Gams
232 Seifert Nic 2003 SC Danusa Igis
234 Tamborini Luca 2004 RG Laax Ski Flims-Dorf
347 Baumgartner Luca 2004 RG Laax Ski Zürich