4. Kinderskicross, Madrisa | Offizelle Startliste (153 Anmeldungen)

Start-Nr. Nachname Vorname Jahrgang Club Ort
Mädchen 1
Ackermann Lou 2012 SC Madrisa Serneus
Bayh Charlotte 2012 Davos Davos
Jud Romana 2012 SC Grabs Buchs SG
Kos Ellen 2013 SC Grabs Werdenberg
Kryenbühl Kim 2012 St. Jost Oberägeri Oberägeri
Niederer Mona 2013 Klosters Dorf
Roth Marie Therese 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Tanner Nora 2012 Ostermundigen
Teufel Sina 2013 Keiner Davos
Trenn Dunja 2012 SC Madrisa Serneus
Knaben 1
Adank Tim 2014 SC Pany Pany
Bayh Maximilian 2014 Davos Davos
Beck Danio 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Beck Mario 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Bernath Felix 2012 SC Rinerhorn Davos Glaris
Burtscher Laurin 2012 SC Madrisa Klosters
Camper Noela 2012 SC Madrisa Klosters Dorf
Christian Auer jun. 2012 Skiclub Fanas Sassauna Fanas
Egli Robin 2014 Grüsch Grüsch
Hächler Enio 2012 SC Madrisa Klosters Dorf
Hugener Sascha Flurin 2012 SC Bernina Pontresina S-chanf
Kayne Leopold 2013 SC Madrisa Klosters
Leeser Nino 2012 SC Grabs Grabs
Monsch Marino 2012 SC Madrisa Klosters Dorf
Niederer Valentin 2012 SC Madrisa Klosters Dorf
Pfeuti Ben 2012 SC Madrisa Serneus
Schuler Noé 2013 SC Arosa Arosa
Tiri Noe 2012 St.Antönien Schiers
Wattenhofer Severin 2013 Rapperswil
Weber Janik 2013 SC Madrisa Serneus
Mädchen 2
Adalisoy Landina 2011 SC Madrisa Küblis
Blum Kassandra 2011 SC Madrisa Klosters
Bühler Elena 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Derungs Nina 2011 SC Gossau Gais
Eggenberger Carla 2011 SC Madrisa Serneus
Engelbrekts Anna 2011 SC Madrisa Herrliberg
Schädler Lilly 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Knaben 2
Adalisoy Flurin 2011 SC Madrisa Küblis
Adank Loic 2011 SC Pany Pany
Adank Nando 2011 Skiclub Rinerhorn Davos Sertig
Ammann Andri 2011 SC Rinerhorn Davos Glaris
Hoch Julian 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Jegen Andri 2011 SC Madrisa Klosters
Rauch Men 2011 SC Madrisa Schiers
Salis Gian-Andri 2011 SC Madrisa Schiers
Wattenhofer Marius 2011 Rapperswil
Wild Levin 2011 Skiclub Rinerhorn Davos Frauenkirch
Wolf Simon 2011 St.Antönien St. Antönien
Mädchen 3
Carpanetti Mia 2010 Ftan Ftan
Egli Janina 2010 Grüsch-Danusa Grüsch
Hächler Kaja 2010 SC Madrisa Klosters Dorf
Kryenbühl Jenny 2010 St. Jost Oberägeri Oberägeri
Michel Laura 2010 SC Madrisa Klosters
Niggli Livia 2010 SC Madrisa Klosters Dorf
Stutz Emilia 2010 RG Danusa Seewis Dorf
Weber Lia 2010 SC Madrisa Serneus
Knaben 3
Beckman Drake 2010 SC Madrisa Meilen
Bolz Nando 2010 SC Madrisa Klosters
Engelbrekts Carl 2010 SC Madrisa Herrliberg
Farhadi Dylan 2010 SC Madrisa Zürich
Fehr Kay 2010 SC Madrisa Serneus
Haas Luis 2010 SC Madrisa Erlenbach
Hartmann Timo 2010 SC Buchen Lunden
Schmidt Lionel 2010 SC Madrisa Klosters Dorf
Sgouridis Constantin 2010 SC Madrisa Kilchberg ZH
Tschudi Kimi 2010 SC Madrisa Uitikon
Wieland Maro 2010 SC Pany Gadenstätt
Mädchen 4
Aarsaether Victoria 2009 SC Madrisa Küsnacht ZH
Blattmann Lily Ann 2009 SC Madrisa Serneus
Brändli Isabel 2009 SC Madrisa Erlenbach
Hänni Riana 2009 SC Madrisa Wittinsburg
Kryenbühl Livia 2009 St. Jost Oberägeri Oberägeri
Sigg Elena 2009 Davos Benglen
Teufel Jamila Zoe 2009 SC Madrisa Davos
Wolf Linda 2009 SC Madrisa Klosters
Knaben 4
Gantenbein Niccolo 2009 SC Madrisa Malans
Huggenberg Phillip 2009 Privat Horgen
Hutter Matteo 2009 SC Davos Davos Platz
Jud Laurin 2009 SC Grüsch-Danusa Landquart
Moser Laurin 2009 SC Rinerhorn Davos Clavadel
Putzi Johan 2009 Klosters
Schulthess Noa Mateo 2009 SC Parpan Zizers
Seeholzer Alain 2009 SC Madrisa Zürich
Tanner Dario 2009 Ostermundigen
Vasconcelos Diogo 2009 SC Madrisa Klosters
Mädchen 5
Boner Carmen 2008 SC Madrisa Serneus
Carpanetti Anna 2008 Ftan Ftan
Hanselmann Gianna 2008 SC Madrisa Klosters
Jann Ladina 2008 SC Madrisa Serneus
Kaufmann Zoé 2008 Küblis Küblis
Niggli Flurina 2008 SC Madrisa Klosters Dorf
Sgouridis Estella 2008 SC Madrisa Kilchberg ZH
Steiner Lucia Elisa 2008 SC Savognin Savognin
Stutz Leandra 2008 RG Danusa Seewis Dorf
Tecklenburg Valentina Victoria 2008 SC Bürs Bludenz (Austria)
Knaben 5
Burri Fabian 2008 Grüsch-Danusa Landquart
Egli Elias 2008 RG Danusa Grüsch
Farhadi Jasper 2008 SC Madrisa Zürich
Grob Colin 2008 SC Madrisa Malans
Grolimund Arno 2008 Grüsch Danusa Grüsch
Karlen Enea 2008 SC Madrisa Klosters
Kistler Gian-Luca 2008 SSC Rätia Chur Zug
Kliese Linus 2008 SC Madrisa Klosters
Mattle Linus 2008 SC Parpan St.Margrethen
Stieger Flurin 2008 SC Grüsch Danusa Grüsch
Mädchen 6
Bolz Valerie 2007 SC Madrisa Klosters
Cardoso Mariana 2006 SC Madrisa Klosters
Eggenberger Marina 2006 SC Grabs Grabs
Gantenbein Valentina 2007 SC Madrisa Malans
Hänni Luana 2006 SC Madrisa Wittinsburg
Heiber Lara 2006 SC Madrisa Klosters Dorf
Jann Nina 2006 SC Madrisa Serneus
Keller Ladina 2006 Egg Hinteregg
Lastenouse Camille 2007 SC Madrisa Klosters
Polinelli Angela 2007 Pany Zizers
Schmidt Amélie 2007 SC Madrisa Klosters Dorf
Knaben 6
Ammann Luca 2007 SC Rinerhorn Davos Glaris
Arifaj Adem 2007 SC Madrisa Klosters
Bigger Nando 2007 SC Madrisa Klosters
Blum Dennis 2006 SC Madrisa Klosters
Brändli Rafael 2007 SC Madrisa Klosters
Carl Colin 2007 Pany
de Courcey-Bayley Alexander 2006 SC Madrisa Staefa
Gantenbein Gianfranco 2006 SC Madrisa Malans
Hutter Jan 2006 SC Davos Davos Platz
Marugg Lars 2007 SSC Rätia Chur Chur
Mathis Aaron 2006 Buchen
Schulthess Giosuè 2007 SC Parpan Zizers
Sigg Mateo 2007 Davos Benglen
Trenn Noah 2007 SC Madrisa Serneus
Mädchen 7
Eggenberger Regula 2004 SC Grabs Grabs
Kliese Maura 2005 SC Madrisa Hedingen
Luck Lania 2004 St.Antönien Schiers
Tettamanti Julia 2005 Grüsch Danusa Pusserein
Wolf Ramona 2004 St.Antönien St. Antönien
Knaben 7
Aarsaether Magnus 2004 SC Madrisa Küsnacht ZH
Blum Sinan 2004 SC Madrisa Klosters
Caetano Gile 2004 Grüsch Danusa Grüsch
Caspar Leandro 2004 Lenzerheide Jona
Dietrich Florian 2005 Klosters Klosters
Grob Silas 2005 SC Madrisa Malans
Hertner Nik 2005 SC Pany Pany
Mathis Silas 2004 Buchen
Fragen, Probleme, Auskünfte: admin@fischerjuniorcup.ch