Start-Nr. Nachname Vorname Jahrgang Club Ort
Mädchen 1
Beck Ladina 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Berger Liv 2013 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Cerletti Valeria 2014 SC Breil/Vuorz Moeriken
Frei Julia 2013 Balzers Balzers
Heeb Rosalie 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Lampert Anna 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Roth Marie Therese 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Schumacher Lia-Charleen 2012 St. Jost Oberägeri Unterägeri
Wolfinger Gianna 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Knaben 1
Beck Danio 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Beck Mario 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Beck Mattia 2013 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Cerletti Giacumin 2013 JO Breil-Vuorz Moeriken
Hanselmann Louie 2014 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Hugener Sascha Flurin 2012 SC Bernina Pontresina S-chanf
Oehri Liam 2012 SSC Toggenburg Nürensdorf
Ruhe Ian Massimo 2013 Balzers
Schumacher Jari 2014 St. Jost Oberägeri Unterägeri
Sommer Juri 2013 Gais
Strub Severin 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Wachter Aaron 2012 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Mädchen 2
Beck Anna 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Brunhart Anika 2011 SC Gamprin Gamprin
Bühler Elena 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Derungs Nina 2011 SC Gossau Gais
Fausch Lara 2011 SC Larein Jenaz Jenaz
Hanselmann Anouk 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Niggli Svenja 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Schädler Lilly 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Knaben 2
Beck Laurin 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Hoch Julian 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Lampert Stefan 2011 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Wolf Simon 2011 St.Antönien St. Antönien
Mädchen 3
Risch Alicia 2010 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Wolfinger Leoni 2010 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Knaben 3
Marty Tim 2010 Grabs
Oehri Dejan 2010 SSC Toggenburg Nürensdorf
Mädchen 4
Beck Nuria 2009 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Blattmann Lily Ann 2009 SC Madrisa Serneus
Hasler Gioia 2009 SC Gamprin Gamprin
Teufel Jamila Zoe 2009 SC Madrisa Davos
Knaben 4
Beck Josua 2009 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Brunhart Jonas 2009 SC Gamprin Gamprin
Hasler Jason 2009 SC Gamprin Gamprin
Marxer Josef 2009 SC Gamprin Eschen
Messmer Timon 2009 Niederteufen
Niggli Flavio 2009 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Ruhe Jason 2009 SC Triesenberg Balzers
Schädler Levin 2009 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Schulthess Noa Mateo 2009 SC Parpan Zizers
Vasconcelos Diogo 2009 SC Madrisa Klosters
Wolf Emanuel 2009 SC Gamprin Gamprin
Mädchen 5
Boner Carmen 2008 SC Madrisa Serneus
Eberle Viktoria 2008 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Kaufmann Zoé 2008 Küblis Küblis
Messmer Lavinia 2008 Skiclub Bühler Niederteufen
Risch Elena 2008 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Wegmüller Jessica 2008 St. Antönien Klosters
Wolfinger Mia 2008 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Knaben 5
Grolimund Arno 2008 Grüsch Danusa Grüsch
Hertner Nino 2008 Sassauna Fanas Schiers
Kliese Linus 2008 SC Madrisa Klosters
Mädchen 6
Bolz Valerie 2007 SC Madrisa Klosters
Bühler Larina 2006 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Bühler Luana 2006 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Gassner Salome 2006 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Polinelli Angela 2007 Pany Zizers
Test Patrick Test 2006 blala Triesenberg
Knaben 6
Brändli Rafael 2007 SC Madrisa Klosters
Schulthess Giosuè 2007 SC Parpan Zizers
Wolf Mario 2007 St.Antönien St. Antönien
Mädchen 7
Eberle Isabel 2004 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Tettamanti Julia 2005 Grüsch Danusa Pusserein
Wegmüller Vanessa 2005 St. Antönien Klosters
Wolf Ramona 2004 St.Antönien St. Antönien
Knaben 7
Bühler Noah 2004 SC Triesenberg Triesenberg
Caetano Gile 2004 Grüsch Danusa Grüsch
Caspar Leandro 2004 Lenzerheide Jona
Dietrich Florian 2005 Klosters Klosters